VNT-BUMPM10

1월 2017 |

Lifting/Stacking bumper for GEO M10 and MSUB15, 2 rigging points, 20Kg

더 읽어보기

VNT-BUMPM12

1월 2019 |

Touring bumper for GEO M12 / MSUB18

더 읽어보기

VNT-EXBARM6

9월 2020 |

Extension bar for VNT-BUMPM6

더 읽어보기

VNT-EXBARM10

1월 2017 |

Extension bar for VNT-BUMPM10, 1 or 2 rigging points, 8.8Kg

더 읽어보기

VNT-EXBARM12

1월 2019 |

Extension bar for VNI/VNT-BUMPM12 (GEO M12)

더 읽어보기

VNT-GSTKM10S

1월 2017 |

Short stacking extension for VNT-BUMPM10, 6Kg

더 읽어보기

VNT-WB01

2월 2025 |

Wheelboard for L20 / B218

더 읽어보기

VXT-BL820

10월 2016 |

Quick Release pin for GEO S12

더 읽어보기

VNT-GSTKM10L

1월 2017 |

Long stacking extension for VNT-BUMPM10, 9Kg

더 읽어보기

VXT-BL820

11월 2016 |

Quick Release Pin 8 x 20

더 읽어보기

VNT-GSTKM10M12S

1월 2019 |

VNI/VNT-BUMPM10 / VNI/VNT-BUMPM12 stacking extension (short) (GEOM10 / M12)

더 읽어보기

VNT-GSTKM10M12L

1월 2019 |

VNI/VNT-BUMPM10 / VNI/VNT-BUMPM12 stacking extension (long) (GEOM10 / M12)

더 읽어보기

2026 © Copyright by NEXO SA, Registration Nº 317 272 540 RCS Compiègne, ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.